Address

PO Box 958
West Bend, WI 53095

Phone
2626263042
Website
https://www.dairylandseed.com/

Contacts

Karl Steckelberg - Blooming Prairie, MN 5074750365
Keith Rekow - Langford, SD 6053805507
Scott Heilig - Rice, MN 3202504545
Chad Birchem - Whenton, MN 3208158980
Dan Van Dronglen - Stickney, SD 6056804811
Tye Scott 6058240559
Lynn Hammes 515235920
Blaine OIseth 6054090416
Kirk Engen 5072400034
Brian Weller 5074563034

At Dairyland Seed® you can expect top-quality corn, soybean, alfalfa and silage products that deliver dependable results year after year. And because we understand that there’s more to success than what’s in the seed bag, we also offer a bit of the unexpected – boots-on-the-ground, hands-in-the-dirt support whenever and wherever you need us.

View All Members